Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not upload labour registration as per section C |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not upload labour registration as per section C |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,200
Closing Date
8 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
OFFICE OF THE EE WR Dn No 1 SAGAR
Hiring of Labour For Watch and Ward of SONPUR MUDIEM PROJECT
2024_WRD_350501_2
576 Dt. 05.07.2024 sonpur
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
30 days
sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,200
11 Jun 2026
29 Oct 2024
11 Nov 2024
29 Oct 2024
8 Nov 2024
1 Nov 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].