Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Rate quoted low Lest hen L2 |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted below other than L3 |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 and L2 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,895
Closing Date
20 Jun 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive officer
Ranaghat-II Panchayat Samity, Nokari,Ranaghat,Nadia
Supplay of study Banch at Ghola High School in th GP of Dabagram under Ranaghat- II Panchayat Samity
2025_ZPHD_859215_10
e-Tender Notice No.08(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
25 days
Ghola High School
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹3,895
25 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Subhajit Jana Created Date/Time: 23-Jun-2025 04:45 AM Tender Title: Supplay of study Banch at Ghola High School in th GP of Dabagram under Ranaghat- II Panchayat Samity Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_859215_10
Tender Inviting Authority : Executive officer, Ranaghat-II Panchayat Samity, Nokari, Ranaghat, Nadia
Name of Work : Supplay of study Banch at Ghola High School in th GP of Dabagram under Ranaghat- II Panchayat Samity (SL.No.10)
Contract No : Ref.e-Tender Notice No.08(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26 and Office Memo No.432/Rh-II P.S with Dt-04/06/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BIPLAB BASU (GSTN-19AVIPB0688A1ZU) BID ID -6587332 194731.00 .20 195120.46 One Lakh Ninty Five Thousand One Hundred and Twenty
2.00 DULAL BISWAS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6580621 194731.00 -.01 194711.53 One Lakh Ninty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Eleven
3.00 SMDB INFRASTRUCTURE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6587950 194731.00 0.00 194731.00 One Lakh Ninty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DULAL BISWAS(194711.53)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Supplay of study Banch at Ghola High School in th GP of Dabagram under Ranaghat- II Panchayat Samity Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_859215_10
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DULAL BISWAS (BID ID -6580621) 194711.53 L1
2 SMDB INFRASTRUCTURE (BID ID -6587950) 194731.00 L2
3 BIPLAB BASU (BID ID -6587332) 195120.46 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].