Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; GIS Expert
Architect -Software Solution
Topographical survey and soil Investigation; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9822557
GEM/2026/B/7975301
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; GIS Expert, Architect -
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; GIS Expert | - | - | - |
| Architect -Software Solution | - | - | - |
| Topographical survey and soil Investigation; Yes; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | - | - | - |
GE (AF) Bhisiana, GE (AF) Bhisiana, (Garrison Engineer Af Bhisiana)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822557.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788067566.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
1788067574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
ATC_f28e0e45-8b48-4a5b-b8011788068903021_GEBhi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .