Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Director, Maharaja Ranjit Singh AFPI
Maharaja Ranjit Singh AFPI, Sector-77, Mohali, PIN-140308
Laundry service for Maharaja Ranjit Singh AFPI
2026_DEGT_170494_1
MRSAFPI/TENDER/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
7 days
Maharaja Ranjit Singh AFPI, Sector-77, Mohali (PB
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹50,000
Maharaja Ranjit Singh AFPI, Sector -77, Mohali
25 Sept 2026
22 Jun 2026
28 Sept 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 Sept 2026
22 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026 - 26 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Rate per cadet per month | 96 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.24 MB
BOQ_347288.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Corr.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Corrigendum123.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
corridendumnotice.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].