Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK OF SHIFTING AND LAYING OF NEW BAGASSE PYRAMID SHAPE AND COVER IT WITH TIRPAL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9309676
GEM/2026/B/7522320
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK OF SHIFTING AND LAYING OF NEW BAGASSE PYRAMID SHAPE AND COVER IT
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK OF SHIFTING AND LAYING OF NEW BAGASSE PYRAMID SHAPE AND COVER IT WITH TIRPAL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Chandra Bhan Singh 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
9 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9309676.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778322891.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1778322904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1778322916.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1778322922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1778322927.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1778322988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778323604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].