Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL HALDWANI HALDWANI UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0003816 05APKPR0109J1ZY B R | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified 1ST FLOOR SANJAY MARKET KHATIMA UTTARAKHAND 262308 UDYAM UK 12 0023212 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 262308 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified 1 RAJDEEP COMPLEX NAINITAL ROAD CHAUDHARY BHAWAN HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010773 05ADNPJ4256H1ZH B R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
High End Notebook Laptop Unit
9265360
GEM/2026/B/7482332
Two Packet Bid
CAT 1,CAT 2,CAT 3,CAT 4,CAT 5
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1 L
₹3 L
50%
DIRECTOR RECRUITING PITHORAGARH, ARO PITHORAGARH UTTARAKHAND, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Jayant Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAT 1 | OMNIBOOK 7HP COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE | 1 | piece | Pithoragarh | 10 |
| 2 | CAT 2 | LIFE TIME VALIDITY MS OFFICE COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE | 1 | piece | Pithoragarh | 10 |
| 3 | CAT 3 | 3 YEAR VALIDITY ANTIVIRUS COMPATIBLE WITH ERECRUITX SOFTWARE | 1 | piece | Pithoragarh | 10 |
| 4 | CAT 4 | WIRELESS MOUSE | 1 | piece | Pithoragarh | 10 |
| 5 | CAT 5 | WIRELESS KEYBOARD | 1 | piece | Pithoragarh | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9265360.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_specs_2026-04-28-10-24-31_72e71712fc25164f78be7cd6734b018c.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
items_2026-04-28-10-24-31_aa38ab41a1dd7af1390f32b0a441b51d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1777355188.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].