Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.7 L
EMD Value
₹95,500
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; 02 Trucks 4 point 5 tonnes 2000 KM per month 24000 Km per year 24x7 out station for track maintenance works required for SSE PWay Karimnagar and Armoor under Sr DEN North SC se..
9831472
GEM/2026/B/7982842
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; 02 Trucks 4 point 5 tonnes 20
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state; 02 Trucks 4 point 5 tonnes 2000 KM per month 24000 Km per year 24x7 out station for track maintenance works required for SSE PWay Karimnagar and Armoor under Sr DEN North SC se.. | Sanapala Abhiram 500025,O/o Divisional Railway Manager, SC Division Sanchalan Bhawan, Secunderabd | 2 | - |
Sr.DFM/Secunderabad Division/SCR, PCE OFFICE, Indian Railways, South Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.dfm/secunderabad Division/scr)
₹95,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831472.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788255413.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
Merged_8ba630d2-d1fd-4db7-9aeb1788335395342_srdennsc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .