Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.0 L
EMD Value
₹46,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment on rental basis of 05 nos vehicle mounted 7point5 KVA DG set each with telescopic lighting tower of 8 mtrs or higher height
having 280 watts X 4 nos LED flood lights/equivalent fittings of same or higher rating i.. Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set
9836191
GEM/2026/B/7987066
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment on rental basis of 05 nos vehicle mounted 7point5 KVA DG set e
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Deployment on rental basis of 05 nos vehicle mounted 7point5 KVA DG set each with telescopic lighting tower of 8 mtrs or higher height | - | - | - |
| having 280 watts X 4 nos LED flood lights/equivalent fittings of same or higher rating i.. Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set | - | - | - |
SECL, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Secl Kusmunda Area)
₹46,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836191.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788333324.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788333341.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
1788333343.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788333346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
1788333349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788333353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788333360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .