Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75.0 L
Closing Date
5 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Hanumangarh, Zila Parishad Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
Construction of Farm pond(17 nos.)and Field Channel lining in Arable land (04 Nos.) in MJSA2.3 Package no.01/2026-27 GP-Sehajipura and GP- bahlolnagar Block - Hanumangarh
WSC2627WSOB00817
NIT2/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Hanumangarh
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
5 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00817-bid-92656.pdf
Bid Document • 1.03 MB
WSC2627WSOB00817-nib-92636.pdf
NIB • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].