Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.5 L
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
Municipal Commissioner
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
Request For Proposal for Selection of SDG Localization Based Performance Improvement Consultant For Varanasi Municipal Corporation ,Uttar Pradesh
2026_NNVAR_1181259_1
I/639/Cen.Office/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
HDFC0000220
₹7.5 L
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
24 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Person-month rate for Team Leader cum SDG Localization Expert | - | Month | - | - |
| 2 | Person-month rate for Procurement Expert | - | Month | - | - |
| 3 | Person-month rate for Circular Economy Expert | - | Month | - | - |
| 4 | Person-month rate for Project Monitoring Expert | - | Month | - | - |
| 5 | Person-month rate for Citizen Services Expert | - | Month | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 17.25 MB
BOQ_2220840.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .