Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Pansari Infrastructure L2 | ARPIT TENT HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Mela Shri Ram leela me Tent saund light etc vyaostha | |||||
| 1.01 | Mela Shri Ram Leela me mela manch par sajabat and manch ke samne tent gol tent, gate vyavasta etc. and mela manch par rajai gadda fars meti sofa set kursi table takhat vichhat lod etc. tatha mela shri ram leela me sound sistam tatha janretor with deasul and Ded TV Viyaostha etc. work | 1 | Work | 3,01,000 ₹3,01,000 | 2,99,800 ₹2,99,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
cmo bhander
nagar parishad bhander
Mela Shri Ram Leela me mela manch par sajavat and manch ke samne tent gol tent and mela manch par rajai gadda farsh meti sofa set kursi table takhat vichhat chaddar lod etc and mela ramleela me saund sistum and janretor and LED tv vyavtha etc
2026_UAD_477290_1
Mela Shri Ram Leela/83
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
30 days
nagar parishad bhander
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,000
13 Aug 2026
21 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
Mela Shri Ram Leela me mela manch par sajabat and manch ke samne tent gol tent, gate vyavasta etc. and mela manch par rajai gadda fars meti sofa set kursi table takhat vichhat lod etc. tatha mela shri ram leela me sound sistam tatha janretor with deasul and Ded TV Viyaostha etc. work
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
nitmela.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_561071.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].