Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LQualified | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LQualified 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13 LQualified | ₹13 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - WORK OF WATER COOLED AIR CONDITIONING Similar Category Service for Chemical Treatment of Cooling Water
9529456
GEM/2026/B/7718966
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - WORK OF WATER COOLED AIR CONDITIONING
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - WORK OF WATER COOLED AIR CONDITIONING Similar Category Service for Chemical Treatment of Cooling Water | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, NANAUTA-247452, (Kisan Shakhari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanauta)
₹20,000
14 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529456.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782573754.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1782573761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1782573768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1782573780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1782573788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1782573799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782573881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
WATER_527b32b5-15a6-4f81-9cbc1782574057967_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].