Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,400Accepted-AOC | ₹2,400 Quoted ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR EMD RETURN |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KN ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES | ||||
| 1.01 | 1000051075 RCC BENCHES | 24 | Nos | 1,18,800 ₹1,18,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,400
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL JI
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES AT VARIOUS LOCATION WARD 26 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_487264_2
2025101697
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
30 days
VARIOUS LOCATION WARD 26 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,400
12 Aug 2026
23 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000051075 RCC BENCHES | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
ten2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
BOQ_584521.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].