Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.6 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind 104 MAHARAJGANJ BAIKUNTHPUR WARD NO 4 MAHARAJGANJ UTTAR PRADESH 273303 UDYAM UP 51 0000692 | MAHARAJGANJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 273303 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind | ₹15.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind | ₹16.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.9 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind | ₹16.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 832 MOTI BARIYA KE PASS LALITPUR AZADPURA LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0002069 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 59 9 30 OM SAIRAM NILYAM MARKET ROAD MALKAPURAM VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530011 UDYAM AP 10 0035871 37BMLPS4391C3ZN R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530011 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹18.7 L
EMD Value
₹18,691
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza
Mahindra TUV300
Mahindra XUV300
Mahindra Scorpio
Mahindra Bolero
KIA Seltos
KIA Carens
Mahindra Marazzo
Hyundai Creta
Ford Ecosport; AS PER TERMS & C..
9050981
GEM/2026/B/7296237
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza, Mahind
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹19 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza | - | - | - |
| Mahindra TUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra XUV300 | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| KIA Seltos | - | - | - |
| KIA Carens | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Marazzo | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Creta | - | - | - |
| Ford Ecosport; AS PER TERMS & C.. | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE JHANSI, (Afroz Alam)
₹18,691
16 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9050981.pdf
GEM_BID
1772101026.xlsx
OTHER
1772101241.pdf
OTHER
1772101249.pdf
OTHER
1772101253.pdf
OTHER
1772101274.pdf
OTHER
MAURANIPUR_805153b9-c2fa-442f-b79b1772111637400_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
OTHER
MAURANIPUR_e7a65557-ecc9-43a3-b1eb1772111579098_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772101026.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772101241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.76 MB
1772101249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.76 MB
1772101253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
1772101274.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.76 MB
MAURANIPUR_805153b9-c2fa-442f-b79b1772111637400_BUYEREDCJHANSI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.76 MB
corrigendum_4089609.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].