Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; ANY
Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer (Monochrome
Laser
Composite Cartridge
Lower range; ANY
Laptops and Peripherals - Printer (Monochrome
Composite Cartridge ); ANY
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - AUDIO CONFERENCING SYSTEM - Projector; ANY; Neither OEM nor ASP
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - AUDIO CONFERENCING SYSTEM - Ceiling Mount Camera; ANY; Neither OEM nor ASP
Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices (Version 2) - L2 Switch; ANY
9842911
GEM/2026/B/7993039
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; ANY,Annual Maintenanc
West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; ANY | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer (Monochrome | - | - | - |
| Laser | - | - | - |
| Composite Cartridge | - | - | - |
| Lower range; ANY | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Printer (Monochrome | - | - | - |
| Composite Cartridge ); ANY | - | - | - |
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - AUDIO CONFERENCING SYSTEM - Projector; ANY; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - AUDIO CONFERENCING SYSTEM - Ceiling Mount Camera; ANY; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
| Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices (Version 2) - L2 Switch; ANY | - | - | - |
Principal, PM SHRI KV TAGORE GARDEN DELHI, (Sanjay Kumar)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842911.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atc_b3e9475c-d1cb-41ff-96fe1788426771173_BUYERTAGOREGARDEN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].