Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261203 INDIA UDYAM UP 71 0000363 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261203 | Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P 730 LAXMI GARDEN NEAR SHIV SHANKAR SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANA 135001 | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Leo
Model: LEO P150 MAHUBAN DAYANAND CITY HIGH SCHOOL PREET GARDENING KARNAL HARYANA KARNAL HARYANA 132037 UDYAM HR 10 0088489 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132037 | Make: Leo
Model: LEO P150 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: CW 750P ABOVE SHOP NO 7 ADDITIONAL ANAJ MANDI HISAR SIRSA ROAD HISAR HARYANA 125001 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | Make: NA
Model: CW 750P | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Self Propelled Weeder (Q3)
9374210
GEM/2026/B/7580329
Two Packet Bid
Self Propelled Weeder
GeM Contract
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirloskar Self Propelled Weeder | Kirloskar जीएसट उपकर 1|GST Cess 1 (0%) : 0 / KMW -MINT5P जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess 2 | HSN not specified by seller (0%) : 0 | 1 pieces | 108,930 | 108,930 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Self Propelled Weeder (Q3) | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687701453059.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9374210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].