Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,600
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 KMS X 720 HRS; Outstation 24*7
9840631
GEM/2026/B/7991034
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 KMS X 720 HRS; Outstation 24*7
Sangli, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 KMS X 720 HRS; Outstation 24*7 | Dattatraya Chavan Vehicles Requirement 416410,TRD Depot/Miraj, Miraj Durationin Months Vitthal Railway Station, Central forwhichserviceis Railway, Opp.Railway Hospital, required Uttam Nagar. | 1 | 11 days |
Sr.DFM/PA, Central Railway Account Deptt, Indian Railways, Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager, Central Railway,pune Division)
₹11,600
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840631.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .