Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70.3 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc 112 8 BENA JHABAR ROAD KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc | ₹70.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹71.3 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc | ₹71.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹72.3 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc B 187 BS COLONY BALLABHGARH HARYANA 121004 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc | ₹72.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹76.0 L
EMD Value
₹76,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switchyard; Service Provider
9085209
GEM/2026/B/7325498
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substations; Switc
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹76 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, CE (TSE) Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Sanjay Kumar Gupta)
₹76,000
18 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9085209.pdf
GEM_BID
1772787796.xlsx
OTHER
1772787858.pdf
OTHER
1772787877.pdf
OTHER
1772787914.pdf
OTHER
1772787925.pdf
OTHER
TDbatery_6164d967-7c16-4f0d-b5711772788241856_se_prayag.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772787796.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772787858.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1772787877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1772787914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1772787925.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
TDbatery_6164d967-7c16-4f0d-b5711772788241856_se_prayag.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].