Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified 0 CHANDWAR GATE RAM NAGAR FIROZABAD CHANDWAR GATE FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283203 UDYAM UP 27 0006454 | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283203 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified 3 01 462011 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra XUV300
KIA Carens
KIA Seltos; 2023; 25000-100000; A/C; 24
9147856
GEM/2026/B/7378784
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra XUV300, KIA Carens, KIA Se
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel | - | monthly | - | - | 197414 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra XUV300 | - | - | - |
| KIA Carens | - | - | - |
| KIA Seltos; 2023; 25000-100000; A/C; 24 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687728001415.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9147856.pdf
GEM_BID
1774002060.xlsx
OTHER
1774002122.pdf
OTHER
1774002131.pdf
OTHER
1774002134.pdf
OTHER
1774002151.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774002060.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774002122.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1774002131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1774002134.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1774002151.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].