Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Airport Director, Kolhapur Airport
Kolhapur Airport
License for Operating Fashion Jewellery Shop (Retail) at Security Hold Area (SHA) at Kolhapur Airport
2026_AAI_289320_1
AAI/Kolhapur/JewelleryShop
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
Kolhapur Airport
Refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,000
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | License for Operating Fashion Jewellery Shop (Retail) at Security Hold Area (SHA) of NITB, Kolhapur Airport | - | Each | 54,390 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_337501.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].