Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 CrAccepted-AOC RAMNAGAR BLOCK 1 DISTRICT ANUPPUR M P | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.0 Cr Quoted ₹86.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹94.2 LRejected-AOC BIJURI DISTRICT ANUPPUR M P | BIJURI | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹94.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹95.2 LRejected-AOC ANUPPUR M P | ₹95.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
Tender Value
₹92.6 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Staff Officer(M), Hasdeo Area
Office of the Area General Manager Hasdeo Area
Construction of 75 Nos. fly ash Ventilation stoppings for the CM development panel no. 119D(24 nos) between 120D and 121D, 80LW (17Nos.) between 79L and 80L, 85LW(17Nos), between 84L and 85L and 81LW(17nos.), between 89L and 90L in V-Top
2026_SECL_362071_1
AGM/HSD /GM(O)/e-Tender/26-27/26 Date 16/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
SECL Hasdeo Area
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1.2 L
3 Sept 2026
16 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026 - 31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Malma cleaning/removal of debris from galleries and stacking within 50m | - | m3 | 709.93 | - |
| 3 | Groove cutting for stopping and man holes by chisel and hammer in roof (hard stone) | 1 | m3 | 6,296.78 | ₹6,290.48 |
| 4 | Groove cutting for stopping and man holes by chisel and hammer in floor (In Mixed coal and shale) | - | m3 | 1,931.01 | - |
| 5 | Groove cutting for stopping and man holes by chisel and hammer in Sides (in coal) | - | m3 | 1,259.36 | - |
| 6 | Loading of materials in tub at incline mouth | 1 | m3 | 271.38 | ₹271.11 |
| 7 | Unloading the same materials at destination UG | 1 | m3 | 198.66 | ₹198.46 |
| 8 | Lead for transportation of materials (Lead 61m -75m) | 1 | m3 | 83.33 | ₹83.25 |
| 9 | Brick masonary in lime /cement 1:6 mixed upto height of 1.50m from floor | - | m3 | 3,914.22 | - |
| 10 | Brick masonary in lime /cement 1:6 mixed upto height of 3m and above | 1 | m3 | 4,259.59 | ₹4,255.33 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
BOQ_374962.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].