Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Executive Engineer, Bishnupur Division, PWD
Bishnupur, Bankura
Supply of ready to use potholes repair material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi under Bishnupur Division, P.W.Dte.
2026_WBPWD_5020526_1
WBPWD/EE/BISHNUPUR DIVISION/e-NIQ- 10/2026-2027
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
7 days
Bishnupur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of ready to use potholes repair material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi under Bishnupur Division, P.W.Dte | 15 | MT | 325 | ₹4,875 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.29 MB
2911.pdf
Other Document • 0.50 MB
BOQ_5095640.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].