Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | ₹11.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 2 | L1₹11.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower 0 SALEHPUR KOTLA BSR ROAD PO DAHANA HAPUR HAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 245101 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245101 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | ₹11.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹11.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | ₹11.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹11.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | ₹11.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹11.2 CrNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower 0 MURLIWALA MURLIWALA AFZALGARH BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246722 UDYAM UP 17 0024386 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246722 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower | ₹11.2 Cr | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹11.3 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Analyst; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Programmer; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIRE OFFICER; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Programmer; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator Grade A; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; KUSHAL SHARMIK (COMPUTER TECNICIAN/PLUMBER/CARPENTER/TELEPHONE TECHNICIAN/MALI); High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIREMAN; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Middle School
9218359
GEM/2026/B/7440190
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate,Manpower
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Senior Data Analyst; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Analyst; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Programmer; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIRE OFFICER; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Programmer; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator Grade A; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; KUSHAL SHARMIK (COMPUTER TECNICIAN/PLUMBER/CARPENTER/TELEPHONE TECHNICIAN/MALI); High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIREMAN; Secondary School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; Middle School | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer Civil Unit, Account Holder Name - Executive Engineer (Civil) Unit , UPPCL Account No - 34450576839 IFSC - SBIN0003347, Branch Ashok Marg Lucknow, (Executive Engineer Civil Unit)
₹11.3 L
4 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
1776237881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
2_89e8ec05-bfa9-4824-806d1776242229204_rahul_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4194081.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].