Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹23,900
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Hiring of a multiutility camper or equivalent vehicle 2179 CC or above for the E&M Department at Rajhara Colliery Rajhara Area for a period of 1096 days 03 years The vehicle shall have a..
9836337
GEM/2026/B/7987201
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Hiring of a multiutility camper or
Latehar, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Hiring of a multiutility camper or equivalent vehicle 2179 CC or above for the E&M Department at Rajhara Colliery Rajhara Area for a period of 1096 days 03 years The vehicle shall have a.. | Saurabh Kumar Jha Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto betraveledina 829203,GM Office Rajhara Area Durationin Months P.O.Chandwa withinthe Contract | 2,000 | 36 days |
A.M(E&M), Central Coalfields Limited Ranchi Jharkhand, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Central Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Saurabh Kumar Jha)
₹23,900
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836337.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788334555.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788334343.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1788334406.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.14 MB
1788334694.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.14 MB
1788334819.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.14 MB
ATCF_3c820cfc-fde5-454e-b3221788335150071_chmgrenmraj1.ccl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.14 MB
SOW_f2edb595-2c1d-46d2-acbd1788335223407_chmgrenmraj1.ccl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .