Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.9 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel 2ND FLOOR GOVINDA BHAWAN GOVINDA BHAWAN 25 NAWAL KISHORE ROAD HAZRATGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel | ₹17.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18.2 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel D 2 177 VAIBHAV KHAND NEAR PEEPAL CHAURAHA GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0031279 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel | ₹18.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified PLOT NO 93 A 1 KH NO 60 16 17 AND 18 19 HARPHOOL VIHAR JAI VIHAR PHASE III BAPROLA NEAR PALI PROPERTY NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110043 UDYAM DL 10 0093740 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 8 MITRA BUILDING LYONS RANGE DALHOUSI KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0071002 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,896
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Field Hostel Lucknow; Annual M & R Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
8992818
GEM/2026/B/7245206
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Fiel
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual House Keeping and M & R at 17 Clyde Road Field Hostel Lucknow; Annual M & R Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer Civil Unit, Account No - 34450576839 IFSC - SBIN0003347 Account Holder Name - Executive Engineer (Civil) Unit, Branch -, Ashok Marg, Lucknow Shakti Bhawan, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh., (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹17,896
9 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8992818.pdf
GEM_BID
1771230285.xlsx
OTHER
1771230303.pdf
OTHER
1771230307.pdf
OTHER
ATC_68ff7ca9-d13a-42a8-a92a1771327016487_rahul_singh.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771230285.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1771230303.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1771230307.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_68ff7ca9-d13a-42a8-a92a1771327016487_rahul_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].