Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,148.18Qualified Make: NA
Model: AX260-30-11 GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: NA
Model: AX260-30-11 | ₹14,148.18 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,154.09Qualified Make: Schneider electric
Model: Tesys k GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: Schneider electric
Model: Tesys k | ₹14,154.09 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14,160Qualified Make: SIEMENS
Model: power contactor 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: SIEMENS
Model: power contactor | ₹14,160 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹14,160
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3)
9114147
GEM/2026/B/7350150
Two Packet Bid
CONTACTOR RELAY
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3) | - | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9114147.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].