Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23.2 L
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Ms. Preeti Mattu
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Dudu, Panchayat Samiti Dudu, Jaipur
Construction of 51 Cattleshed in PMKSY 2.0 WDC 01
WSC2627WSOB00573
NIT 05 2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jaipur
9 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00573-bid-74782.pdf
Bid Document • 0.15 MB
WSC2627WSOB00573-nib-74770.pdf
NIB • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].