Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified MAIN GATE NO 01 SUGAR MILL HAMIDABAD MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT BAGHPAT BAGPAT UTTAR PRADESH 250609 | BAGHPAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250609 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Labour Work Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based
9271350
GEM/2026/B/7487795
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Labour Work
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Labour Work Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9271350.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777456157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1777456168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1777456179.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1777456187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
ATC_1b527445-10ed-4a2c-b2381777456234363_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].