Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 1. GENERAL INFORMATION
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 1. GENERAL INFORMATION
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹50,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51,190Qualified Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹51,190 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹56,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 1. GENERAL INFORMATION
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus 1. GENERAL INFORMATION
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹56,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹60,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | Make: NA
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | ₹60,000 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS PRO
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS PRO
Title: Quick Heal Antivirus | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Quick Heal Antivirus
Microsoft Office
Window 11 Pro
9692995
GEM/2026/B/7862616
Two Packet Bid
Quick Heal Antivirus,Microsoft Office,Window 11 Pro
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quick Heal Antivirus | PAURIGARHWAL | 2 | 30 days | |
| Microsoft Office | PAURIGARHWAL | 2 | 30 days | |
| Window 11 Pro | PAURIGARHWAL | 2 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9692995.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specification_of_it_sw_2026-07-31-19-29-05_5a4ae23eb76438cb9f114e81f5fe94f0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
tech_specification_of_it_sw_2026-07-31-19-28-15_0ef2d322bf8a91cfb621227ed623536d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
tech_specification_of_it_sw_2026-07-31-19-27-08_60733ef9b55fb716e6c523e81b0f1c8a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].