Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.0 LAccepted-AOC BIKANER | ₹52.0 L Quoted ₹52.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1-ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2₹59.2 LRejected-AOC 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | ₹59.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2-REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹62.5 LRejected-AOC F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹62.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 -REJECT |
| 4 | L3₹62.5 LRejected-AOC KHASRA NO 1300 MI BEHIND SHIV POTTERY GRAND TRUNK ROAD NEAR BSNL SDO OFFICE NEHRUPUR KHURJA 203131 BSR U P INDIA | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203131 | ₹62.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 -REJECT |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Non Satisfaction of BQR condition |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIKANER PORCELAIN PVT. LTD. L1 | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L3 | PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD L2 | SUN KOUTURE LLP L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of material | |||||||
| 1.01 | 22KV Composite Polymer Pin insulator | 15,000 | Nos | 44,25,000 ₹52,21,500 Lowest | 52,95,000 ₹62,48,100 | 50,17,500 ₹59,20,650 | 52,95,000 ₹62,48,100 |
Tender Value
₹58.4 L
EMD Value
₹58,400
Closing Date
19 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/D/Trichy
O/o CE/D/Trichy Region, Thennur, Trichy - 17
Supply of 22KV Composite Polymer Pin insulator
2025_EB_564776_1
CE/D/TRY Spec.No.06/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
O/o CE/D/Trichy
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹58,400
Yes
6 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
4 Jun 2025
19 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
Supply of material
22KV Composite Polymer Pin insulator
PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD (BID ID -1365854)
SUN KOUTURE LLP (BID ID -1362787)
Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited (BID ID -1371566)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].