Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.8 LQualified | ₹50.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹77.8 LQualified 165 JAWAHAR NAGAR PEARL ENTERPRISES JAWAHAR NAGAR SRINAGAR BARAMULLA BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 UDYAM JK 21 0077614 01AAYPQ2788F1Z8 B R | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹77.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹85.6 LQualified 113 PNT COLONY RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 UDYAM MP 37 0003506 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹85.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹88.8 LQualified | ₹88.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹91.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - NS/1 Management of Running Room at Nimarkhedi (NKR) for the period of 2 years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached
Custom Bid for Services - NS/2 Provision of subsidized meal to the occupants of running room Nimarkhedi (NKR) for the period of 2 years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached
Custom Bid for Services - NS/3 General Pest & Rodent Control Treatment in Running room Nimarkhedi for the period of 2 Years (731 days) as per Scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached
Custom Bid for Services - NS/4 Comprehensive AMC of 1 Number 50 LPH RO Plant (Make-Aqua Pure) installed in Running room at Nimarkhedi for the period of 2years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST under Schedule-A attached Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Catering Service per Packet based Pest and Animal Control Service ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2)
9618410
GEM/2026/B/7797348
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - NS/1 Management of Running Room at Nimarkhedi (NKR) for the period of 2 y
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - NS/1 Management of Running Room at Nimarkhedi (NKR) for the period of 2 years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - NS/2 Provision of subsidized meal to the occupants of running room Nimarkhedi (NKR) for the period of 2 years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - NS/3 General Pest & Rodent Control Treatment in Running room Nimarkhedi for the period of 2 Years (731 days) as per Scope of work inclusive of GST and all type of taxes under Schedule-A attached | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - NS/4 Comprehensive AMC of 1 Number 50 LPH RO Plant (Make-Aqua Pure) installed in Running room at Nimarkhedi for the period of 2years (731 days) as per scope of work inclusive of GST under Schedule-A attached Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) Catering Service per Packet based Pest and Animal Control Service ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM, Western Railway, Ratlam, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.dfm, Western Railway, Ratlam)
₹1.8 L
7 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9618410.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1784202856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202866.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202900.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202908.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202919.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202925.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202937.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.32 MB
1784202956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1784202975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.10 MB
1784202987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1784203003.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].