Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60.5 LQualified PIMPALGAON PO UKNI WANI WANI YAVATMAL MAHARASHTRA 445304 UDYAM MH 36 0010399 | YAVATMAL | MAHARASHTRA | 445304 | ₹60.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹62.0 LQualified 00 MARKET ROAD GOKULPETH GOKULPETH NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440010 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440010 | ₹62.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹68.6 LQualified | ₹68.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹60.5 L
EMD Value
₹29,637
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 Nos Electric Vehicles SUV for average 24 hours per day 2800 Km per month for 03 years ie 1023 days excluding 02 days maintenance per month for Area Safety Officer and Mine Manager Rajur Mine WNA With 02 No drive.. Similar Category Leasing of Electric Trucks Hiring of Electric Vehicles (Short Term) for Delhi Govt. Users
9233505
GEM/2026/B/7453824
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 Nos Electric Vehicles SUV for average 24 hours per day 2800
GeM Contract
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 6045316 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 Nos Electric Vehicles SUV for average 24 hours per day 2800 Km per month for 03 years ie 1023 days excluding 02 days maintenance per month for Area Safety Officer and Mine Manager Rajur Mine WNA With 02 No drive.. Similar Category Leasing of Electric Trucks Hiring of Electric Vehicles (Short Term) for Delhi Govt. Users | - | - | - |
SO(E&M) WNA, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (So)
₹29,637
13 Jun 2026
21 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687759479592.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233505.pdf
GEM_BID
1776498253.xlsx
OTHER
1776498264.pdf
OTHER
1776498267.pdf
OTHER
1776498272.pdf
OTHER
1776753746.pdf
OTHER
NIT8_b1bc4486-d855-477c-86671776498470803_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
OTHER
aATC_8c318d0a-46b5-4a6e-a2881776498420110_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776498253.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776498264.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1776498267.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1776498272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1776753746.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
NIT8_b1bc4486-d855-477c-86671776498470803_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
aATC_8c318d0a-46b5-4a6e-a2881776498420110_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].