Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.2 L
EMD Value
₹44,440
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
As Per NIT
Renovation of various rooms in Technical building at SAC Bopal Campus Technical area Ahmedabad
SAC/CMG/CPHD/C/e/45/2026-27 dated 20.08.2026::45
SAC/CMG/CPHD/C/e/45/2026-27 dated 20.08.2026
Open Tender
Works
AHMEDABAD-SAC-014
₹0
₹44,440
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
Freeview45.pdf
pdf • 2.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].