Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,060
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STOP TO OFDC DRG. NO. OFDC/SK-3249 IN FINISHED CONDITION WITH OFDC MATERIAL
9835688
GEM/2026/B/7986610
Two Packet Bid
STOP TO OFDC DRG. NO. OFDC/SK-3249 IN FINISHED CONDITION WITH OFDC MATERIAL
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| STOP TO OFDC DRG. NO. OFDC/SK-3249 IN FINISHED CONDITION WITH OFDC MATERIAL | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 120,400 | 90 days |
Yantra India Limited Ordnance Factory Dumdum, Ordnance Factory Dumdum Kolkata West Bengal 700028, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Yantra India Limited Ordnance Factory Dumdum)
₹18,060
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835688.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-09-02-11-41-58_d8a0f179cbd015caca1f796785b87a9a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
drawing_2026-09-02-11-41-58_fd321187f4ee126a89424c0dbe950cb8.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
Documents_db85ab50-0fa6-4967-aa511788331231276_ofdc_mmdirect.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .