Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance VIII ROUTKHANA P O ROUTKHANA DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance RANK 2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance VILL MAMAKPUR P O RAJHAIF BANDAR DISTRICT HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | ₹3.5 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance RANK 3 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,974
Closing Date
25 Apr 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
Pradhan
Rajhati-I GP
CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT KUSHALI MASJID
2025_ZPHD_836089_2
RAJ-I/177 dt 11.04.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
Kushali
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Pradhan, Rajhati-I Gram Panchayat
₹6,974
25 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2025
28 Apr 2025
16 Apr 2025
25 Apr 2025
16 Apr 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: mosarrof Hossain Created Date/Time: 30-Apr-2025 02:11 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT KUSHALI MASJID Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_836089_2
Tender Inviting Authority: RAJHATI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT KUSHALI MASJID
Contract No: NIT RRAJ-I/ 177 DT 11.04.2025.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S MUNSHI AHMADUL KARIM (GSTN-19CUMPK1221K1ZH) BID ID -6346942 348693.00 -0.30 347646.92 Three Lakh Fourty Seven Thousand Six Hundred and Fourty Six
2.00 HIMESH CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-19AWKPP6245N1ZO) BID ID -6346909 348693.00 -0.10 348344.31 Three Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Fourty Four
3.00 ISLAM CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6347002 348693.00 -0.05 348518.65 Three Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Eighteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S MUNSHI AHMADUL KARIM(347646.92)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT KUSHALI MASJID Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_836089_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S MUNSHI AHMADUL KARIM (BID ID -6346942) 347646.92 L1
2 HIMESH CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -6346909) 348344.31 L2
3 ISLAM CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -6347002) 348518.65 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].