Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PLANT SPARE PARTS
9835137
GEM/2026/B/7986127
Two Packet Bid
Air Cleaner Filter Primary,Fuel Filter,Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 320 04134 Oil Filter,Cat Part No As P
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air Cleaner Filter Primary | 3 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 2 | Fuel Filter | 3 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 3 | Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 320 04134 Oil Filter | 3 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 4 | Cat Part No As Per Sample Hyd Filter | 3 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 5 | Cat Part No C8670 02101 Dust Indicator | 3 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 6 | Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 332 40215 4 by 4 Shaft U clamp | 6 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 7 | Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 326 11635 4 by 4 Shaft U Clamp Nut 8mm | 2 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 8 | Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 550 4294 Main Shaft Universal Joint | 2 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 9 | Cat Part No As Per Sample 4 by 4 Shaft Universal Joint | 2 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 10 | Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 730 90007 Bulb 12 V 6W | 6 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835137.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
bid_-2_2026-09-02-11-12-20_b16f8b8bc4ed5ac081b728909111121b.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
boq_item_1_2026-09-02-11-12-20_e2cb052aca6ad9b67e7007099c08731b.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_1be6acf7-2f1d-41a0-ae881788328434991_90sandesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .