Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹23,200
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENENCE OF OFC NETWORK OF CICG SAP (ERP) Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices
9810025
GEM/2026/B/7964574
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENENCE OF OFC NETWO
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENENCE OF OFC NETWORK OF CICG SAP (ERP) Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices | Kanpur Nagar | 1 | - |
Commandant, COD KANPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹23,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810025.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787803248.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787747223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1787747603.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787747628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1787748107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1788153880.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788153909.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .