Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Remote Video Monitoring
Event Video Surveillance; Non- Comprehensive; Networking System
Software; Consumables to be provided by Buyer
9838472
GEM/2026/B/7989115
Two Packet Bid
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Remote Video Monitoring, Event Video Surveilla
Rohtak, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Remote Video Monitoring | - | - | - |
| Event Video Surveillance; Non- Comprehensive; Networking System | - | - | - |
| Software; Consumables to be provided by Buyer | - | - | - |
name, Food Corporation of India, Account No., 11075606717, IFSC Code, SBIN0000706, Bank Name, State Bank of India, Branch address, Main branch Rohtak, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer Added text based ATC clauses, Bidder should read all instructions carefully before participate in this bid and upload all necessary docume, nts as sought in MTF(Module Tender Form)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838472.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788347938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1788347964.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .