Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹8.4 LAccepted-AOC OFFICE NO S 2 BUILDING NO 91B M P NAGAR BHOPAL 462021 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | ₹8.4 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Below Rate. |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE Tawa Project Division Itarsi
EE Tawa Project Division Itarsi
PROVIDING LABOURS FOR PATROLLING OF CANALS DURING RABI IRRIGATION AND MOONG IRRIGATION UNDER TAWA PROJECT DIVISION ITARSI.
2025_WRD_461811_1
2025_WRD_461811
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
365 days
EE Tawa Project Division Itarsi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹19,500
13 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Providing Of Unskilled labour for canal regulation during Rabi And Summer moong irrigation
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.07 MB
Td.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.10 MB
BOQ_557622.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].