Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹12.0 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local GROUND FLOOR 8 H AL MANSION 84 90 TANK STREET SURTI MOHALLA MUMBAI CENTRAL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400008 UDYAM MH 19 0020816 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400008 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | ₹12.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹12.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 01 SHANTI APARTMENT NEAR TATA GARDEN COLONY RAMESHWADI BADLAPUR WEST THANE MAHARASHTRA 421503 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421503 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | ₹12.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L4₹12.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local SHOP NO 03 PARASMANI BUILDING N M ROAD MANEKLAL ESTATE GHATKOPAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400086 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400086 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | ₹12.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L5₹12.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | ₹12.2 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L6₹12.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 14 FIRST FLR NAVALKAR BUILDING OPERA HOUSE GIRGOAN MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 UDYAM MH 19 0115365 27AUPPP0406Q1Z1 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | ₹12.5 L | L6 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11.9 L
EMD Value
₹23,760
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local
9577183
GEM/2026/B/7760834
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | Mistry Daxeshkumar Vehicles Requirement 400020,CSTE(C)OFFICE,6 th FLOOR SAND T(C)STATION Durationin Months BUILDING WESTERN RAILW forwhichserviceis HEAD QUARTER CHURCH required GATE, MUMBAI | 1 | 24 days |
PFA/C-WR-HQ, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa/c- Wr-hq)
₹23,760
5 Aug 2026
26 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9577183.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].