Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹10.8 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Patient Support Services
Housekeeping; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9845459
GEM/2026/B/7995275
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Patient Support Services, Housekeeping;
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Patient Support Services | - | - | - |
| Housekeeping; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
PRINCIPAL, Maharshi Vishwamitra Autonomous State Medical College, RTI Maidan, Ghazipur - 233001, (Dr. Anand Mishra)
₹10.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845459.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788443187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.33 MB
1788443190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .