Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.2 CrQualified | ₹26.2 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.4 CrQualified B 5 6 SURYA COMPLEX SARVESWARI NAGAR NAKA BYPASS ROAD FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0053005 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹26.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27.2 CrQualified | ₹27.2 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹20.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹21 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub-Station; Operation & Maintenance of various 400 KV
220 KV and 132 KV Sub-Stations; Service Provider
9267344
GEM/2026/B/7484146
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub-S
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10.0 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Sub-Station; Operation & Maintenance of various 400 KV | - | - | - |
| 220 KV and 132 KV Sub-Stations; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle,, Pareshan Bhawan , Agra, (Rajneesh Gupta)
₹21 L
18 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9267344.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777368359.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777368408.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1777368414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
Techh_fb216b79-8ecc-43d2-bfbd1777368575289_buyer_seagra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4213282.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4213282.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Techh_fb216b79-8ecc-43d2-bfbd1777368575289_buyer_seagra.pdf
PDF • 1.76 MB
Final_Tech_b07c3339-5a74-42b1-8c9d1777713101627_buyer_seagra.pdf
PDF • 1.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].