Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹43.7 L
EMD Value
₹87,402
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SITC of Digital Signage Monitor and Digital Standee Cabinet
9839401
GEM/2026/B/7989954
Two Packet Bid
43 Inch Digital Signage Monitor,55 Inch Digital Signage Monitor,Digital Standee Cabinet for 43 Inch
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
40%
Airport Director, Airports Authority Of India , Nscbi Airport, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of, Civil Aviation, (Airports Authority Of India)
₹87,402
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 Inch Digital Signage Monitor | 43 Inch Digital Signage Monitor as per specifications | 37 | nos | Angshu Ranjan Das 700052,AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA ,NSCBIAIRPORT KOLKATA | 45 | |
| 2 | 55 Inch Digital Signage Monitor | 55 Inch Digital Signage Monitor as per specifications | 29 | nos | Angshu Ranjan Das 700052,AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA ,NSCBIAIRPORT KOLKATA | 45 | - |
| 3 | Digital Standee Cabinet for 43 Inch Monitor | Digital Standee Cabinet for 43 Inch Monitor as per specifications | 15 | nos | Angshu Ranjan Das 700052,AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA ,NSCBIAIRPORT KOLKATA | 45 | |
| 4 | Digital Standee Cabinet for 55 Inch Monitor | Digital Standee Cabinet for 55 Inch Monitor as per specifications | 10 | nos | Angshu Ranjan Das 700052,AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA ,NSCBIAIRPORT KOLKATA | 45 | - |
| 5 | ITC | Installlation Testing Commissioning as per Site requirement | 1 | job | Angshu Ranjan Das 700052,AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA ,NSCBIAIRPORT KOLKATA | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839401.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-02-18-45-39_41c88cc84c76a09839f2eefc834be155.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-18-45-39_2c33973e0f9067e4ee03d83490bcfa39.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788420866.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_208f1a8b-2f0d-4821-bc071788421029181_buycon14.aai.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].