Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,360
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO NP Mehatpur
EO NP Mehatpur
S/o Pump Operator and Helper for Water Supply Work
2026_DLG_174343_2
E-Tender/NP/Mhtpr/2026-27/01
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
365 days
Mehatpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹6,360
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
Supply of Pump Operator
Supply of Helper
Description of Items
Enter Contractor Profit (As per Estimate only) (not more than 2.50%)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
02CP.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].