Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-AOC FATAIPUR PASCHIMPARA APAS 01 078 141 0002 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-AOC 38 4 NEW SANTOSHPUR 1ST LANE KOLKATA 700075 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700075 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,674
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Nakashipara Panchayat samity
Nakashipara Panchayat samity ,Nakashipara,Bethuadahari,Nadia.
Supply, installation and commissioning of Solar Based High Tower Light System (6 nos. 42 50 W Solar Light at Dharmada Bus Stand under Dharmada G.P of Nakashipara Panchayat Samity FUND BEUP
2026_ZPHD_1036870_2
27/EO/NAKASHIPARA/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Nakashipara Panchayat Samity, Bethudahari
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,674
25 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Scheme Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, installation and commissioning of Solar Based High Tower Light System (6 nos. 42 – 50 W Solar Light at Dharmada Bus Stand under Dharmada G.P of Nakashipara Panchayat Samity ( Source of Fund- BEUP ) | - | Nos | 2,83,677 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.69 MB
BOQ_2547115.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Estimate2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BIDDERFILE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
NIT27.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].