Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,150Qualified | ₹71,150 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹71,533.40Qualified | ₹71,533.40 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹76,702.12Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹76,702.12 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹32,863.85
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Drugs and
9269499
GEM/2026/B/7486122
Two Packet Bid
Acetazolamide 250mg Tab,Acyclovir 5 persent Ointment,Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab,Amlodipine 2 poin
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
9 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acetazolamide 250mg Tab | Acetazolamide 250mg Tab | 700 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Acyclovir 5 persent Ointment | Acyclovir 5 persent Ointment | 60 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab | Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg Tab | 300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Amlodipine 2 point 5 Mg Tab | Amlodipine 2 point 5 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Betahistine 8 Mg Tab | Betahistine 8 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Bisoprolol 5mg Tab | Bisoprolol 5mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Carbimazole 5 Mg Tab | Carbimazole 5 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Chlordiazepoxide 5 Mg plus Clidinium Bromide 2 point 5 Mg | Chlordiazepoxide 5 Mg plus Clidinium Bromide 2 point 5 Mg | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Chloroquine Phosphate 250 MgTab | Chloroquine Phosphate 250 MgTab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Chlorthalidone 12 point 5 Mg Tab | Chlorthalidone 12 point 5 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9269499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
tech_re_13_2026-04-29-09-32-34_80bbfa7f1c7224af8b8790ceae8bdc1d.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-29-09-32-34_23a2970371594d58ceb9591e3c686a57.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].