Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC 15 467 1 LOUIS TOWER BEHIND PUTHANALKKAL TEMPLE ROAD CHEPULASSERY PALAKKAD | CHEPULASSERY | PALAKKAD | KERALA | ₹1.6 L Quoted ₹2.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC as per minutes |
| 2 | 2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance 787A1 FIRST FLOOR KAMALA BUILDING ANNIE HALL ROAD CHALAPPURAM PO KOZHIKODE 673002 | KOZHIKODE | KOZHIKODE | KERALA | 673002 | ₹3.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance as per minutes |
| 3 | 3₹6.6 LRejected-Finance 39 878 A2 VMJ WEST LANE PALARIVATTOM KOCHI 682025 | KOCHI | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682025 | ₹6.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance as per minutes |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIOCARE DIAGNOSTICS L2 | Biomedical Engineering Company L3 | louis health care L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Syringe Pump (Specification included in Schedule) | 9 | Nos | 36,750 ₹3,30,750 | 73,080 ₹6,57,720 | 27,500 ₹2,47,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹1,700
Closing Date
8 Dec 2025, 11:00 amClosed
Principal, Govt.Medical College Manjeri
Principal, Govt.Medical College Manjeri
Supply of Syringe Pump to General Medicine and Cardiology Departments
2025_DME_821074_1
GMCMNJ/1718/2025-S1
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Rate
30 days
Principal Office, Govt.Medical College Manjeri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹472
Yes
₹1,700
Yes
28 Apr 2026
22 Nov 2025
9 Dec 2025
22 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
22 Nov 2025
Syringe Pump (Specification included in Schedule)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_1376554.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].