Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified 7TH FLOOR PLOT NO 14A ATC TOWERS MARUTI INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX SECTOR 18 GURGAON HARYANA 122015 UDYAM HR 05 0014005 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122015 | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified 229 NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR NEW JAWAHAR NAGAR 144001 JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0033129 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14.4 L
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others
9336303
GEM/2026/B/7546439
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services -
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹7.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others | Sachin Sharma Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 616 | 24 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others | Sachin Sharma Resourcesto Requirement | 500 | 24 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ADMIN), DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Administration)
₹14.4 L
11 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9336303.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1778841911.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1779259748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
BDMATHURA_8ac629ca-1342-48f8-a8051779259835376_sestoredvvnl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].