Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5.1 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST AND SERVICE CHARGES FOR PART A DEPLOYMENT MANPOWER RESOURCES FOR AMC OF CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA FOR 24 MONTHS
Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR PART B1 MISCELLANEOUS REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE JOBS FOR CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA FOR 24 MONTHS
Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST AND SERVICE CHARGES FOR PART B2 MAN HOURLY REQUIRED BEYOND NORMAL SHIFT OF 8 HOURS FOR AMC OF CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA Similar Category AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants
9812071
GEM/2026/B/7966270
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST AND SERVICE CHARGES FOR PART A DEPLOYMENT MA
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST AND SERVICE CHARGES FOR PART A DEPLOYMENT MANPOWER RESOURCES FOR AMC OF CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA FOR 24 MONTHS | Abhimanyu Nagar 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O PATA | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST FOR PART B1 MISCELLANEOUS REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE JOBS FOR CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA FOR 24 MONTHS | Abhimanyu Nagar 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O PATA | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST AND SERVICE CHARGES FOR PART B2 MAN HOURLY REQUIRED BEYOND NORMAL SHIFT OF 8 HOURS FOR AMC OF CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM AT GAIL PATA Similar Category AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants AMC/CAMC of Bio Energy Power Plants | Abhimanyu Nagar 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O PATA | 1 | - |
GAIL INDIA LIMITED, Pata, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail India Limited)
₹5.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812071.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787821998.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787813105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787813111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788427616.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
1788427622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
TENDER_a11a93d5-69c8-4f13-9a341788438378455_BUYERPATA69.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .