Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main | - |
Tender Value
₹26.0 L
EMD Value
₹16,300
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day maintenance of Telephone lines
Internet lines-LAN network and other E&T- System department work at Block B Project; Consumables to be provided by service p..
9247160
GEM/2026/B/7466055
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day main
Madhya Pradesh; Singrauli
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial mines area; Assistance in day to day maintenance of Telephone lines | - | - | - |
| Internet lines-LAN network and other E&T- System department work at Block B Project; Consumables to be provided by service p.. | - | - | - |
₹16,300
2 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9247160.pdf
GEM_BID
1776854872.xlsx
OTHER
1776854881.pdf
OTHER
1776854897.pdf
OTHER
NIT_011188dc-faff-483f-8d7b1776854943490_s.agarwal@coalindia.in.docx
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776854872.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776854881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.08 MB
1776854897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
NIT_011188dc-faff-483f-8d7b1776854943490_s.agarwal@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].